IndustrialSAVER - #1 Global B2B Marketplace For Industrial Equipment, Machines, Supplies
SELL: Wear Parts for Metso Crushers #19573
Posted by: asbucketsteeth
Address: 469 Xinsheng Road, Gaoxin District
City: Chengdu
State: Sichuan
Postal code: 610041
Country: 中国

click to view fullsize image
Description:
Wear parts for the following METSO crushers are supplied by A&S.


HP100
Torch Ring 12080200
Locking Bolt 41068004
Spherical Hut 41000953
Squarehead Bolt 88462250
Bowl Liner 55208000
Bowl Liner 55208001
Bowl liner 55208002
Bowl Liner 55208003
Mantle 55308121
Mantle 55308122


HP200

Coumter Shaft Box Bushing 22061401
Inner Ecc. Bushing 22072951
Upper Head Bushing 22145730
Socket Liner 48721001
Thrust Bearing 57602103
Torch Ring 63914005
Eccentric 43358004
Feed Cone / Feed Bowl Hopper 65558051
Fixing Agent 08010111
Locking Plate 56839385
Looking 41068006
Wedge 86342201
Mantle 50130813
Mantle 50130815
Mantle 50130817
Concave 48291517
Bowl Liner 55208134
Concave 55208135 55208136
Bowl Liner 55208137
Concave 55208138
Bowl Liner 55208139
Bowl Liner 55208140
Bowl Liner 55208142
Concave 55208143
Concave 55204144 55208145
Concave 55208146
Concave 55208147
Concave 55208148
Concave 55208150
Mantle 55308001
Mantle 55308003
Mantle 55308011 55308012
Mantle 51308159
Concave 55208149

HP300
Square Head 19578065
Counter Shaft Box Bushing 22063300
Inner Ecc. Bushing 22073307
Lower Head Bushing 22145975
Spherical Nut 51483199
Thrust Bearing 57612200
Torch Ring 63914652
Shim 70516700
Cone Feed Plate 65558094
Wedge 86342700
Screw H/M16X30 01530306
Screw H/M30X100 01530623
Fixing Agent 08005006
Upper Head Bushing 15656200
Socket Liner 35800600
Cone Distributor 65558093
Protecting Bellows 80200502
Locking Nut 41068005 21900301
Bowl Liner 55208254
Mantle 55208261
Bowl Liner 55208262
Bowl Liner 55208263 55208265 55208266
Bowl Liner 55208267
Concave 55208268
Bowl Liner 55208269
Concave 55208271
Bowl Liner 55208272
Bowl Liner-fine M20%C3 55208273
Concave 55208274
Concave 55208276
Concave 55208279
Concave - 55208280
Concave 55208281
Concave 55208282
Concave 55208283
Concave 55208284
Concave 55208285
Mantle 55308151
Mantle 55308251
Mantle-XC 55308252
Mantle 55308261
Mantle 55308262
Mantle 55308265
Mantle 55308267
Mantle 55308269 86342700


HP 4
Concave 55209252
Concave 55209253
Concave 55209254
Mantle 55309257
Mantle 55309258
Mantle 55309259



HP400
Concave 48300032
Concave 48300031
Concave 48310031
Concave 48300035
Concave 48300039
Concave 55208522
Concave 55208382
Concave 55208385
Concave 55208525
Concave 55208526
Concave 55209252
Mantle 55308381
Mantle 55308282
Mantle 55308388
Mantle 55308511
Mantle 55308512
Mantle 55309257
Mantle 55308282 432022032 98000095
Looking Bolt 41068015
Cone Feed Plate 98000008
Torch Ring 12080203

HP500
Counter Shaft Box Bushing 22065500
Act Up Bushing 22147321
Act Down Bushing 22147348 48314236
Socket Liner 48723201
Cone Feed Plate 55981159
Wearing Plate 57605168
Torch Ring 63915668
Mantle 48314236
Main fr ame Line 21900353
V-seal 63518950
T-seal 63518030
Rubber Spring 04205468
Clamping Bar 22040800
Counter weight guard 639117605
fr ame Bushing 15655252
Bowl Liner 48314222
Bowl Liner 48314240
Concave 48314241
Concave 48314242
Bowl Liner 48314227
Bowl Liner 48314219
Concave 48314243
Concave 48314244
Bowl Liner 55208511
Bowl Liner 55208510
Concave 55308514
Concave 55208514
Concave 55208515
Concave 55208516
Concave 65558094
Mantle 55309257
Mantle 55308502
Mantle 55308501 55308508
Mantle 55308509
Mantle 55308504
Mantle 55308514
Concave 55308515
Mantle 104314244
Mantle 55308516


GP200
Mantle 11933947
Concave 11933949
Burning Ring 933335
Locking Nut 932867 937405 7005632052

GP300S
Concave 285377
Mantle 285378
Concave 188600
Concave 292761
Concave Upper 292762
Concave Lower 188620
Concave Upper 188621
Manle 188369
NUT G8 285176
Burning Ring 446421
Seal 2706302285600
fr ame Bushing 3292722
Even Wedge 4912256
Washer 5704007040000
Seal 8706300910001
O-Ring 9446428 10403402104820 14446430
Burning Ring 949641828500

GP300
Concave 189402
Concave 188621
Concave Upper 907279
Concave Lower 907278
Concave 11920195
Concave 11920196
Concave 11920197
Concave 11944215
Concave 11921412
Concave 11921411
Blow Liner 11920194
Bowl Liner 11933949
Bowl Liner 11951220
Mantle 907277
Mantle 188369
Mantle 189403
Mantle 11933947
Bowl Liner 11920194
Bowl Liner 11920195
Mantle 11920196
Mantle 11920192
Bowl Liner 11920197
Ring Nut 292721
Ring Nut 908674
Solenoid Valve 02482009
Eccentric Bushing 189534
Nut 295497
CAP 418447
Torch Ring 495349
V Ring Seal 02704400
Seal 447572
Spacer 446421
Slide Ring 341724
Torch Ring 495349
fr ame Bushing 908996

GP500
Concave
189213
,


C80 JAW PLATES

Fixed 11921411
Swing 11921412
Check Plate Upper 922261
Check Plate Lower 922262
Jaw Plate 8020121600
Jaw Plate 8020121700

C100 JAW PLATES

Fixed 312470
Swing 312469
Bracket(Wedge Low) 418922
Check Plate Upper 487300
Check Plate Lower 487299
Damper Pad 499464
Fixed 200373
Swing 200374
CheekPlateUpper 487241
CheekPlateLowe 487242
Roller Bearing 7.05303E+11
Roller Bearing 4030205500
Jaw Plate 200421
Jaw Plate 200422
Jaw Plate 46590860
Jaw Plate 46591200

C110 JAW PLATES
Cheek Plate Upper 901531
Cheek Plate Lower 901528
Fixed 814390435100
Swing 814390435200
Fixed 814328795800
Swing 814328795900
Jaw Plate 295397
Jaw Plate 295398

C120 JAW PLATES
Fixed MM0518605
Swing MM0589530
Check plate MM0514485
Check plate 901528

C125 JAW PLATES
Fixed 46590642
Swing 46590643
Fixed 285012
Swing 285614
Fixed 200420
Swing 200427
Cheek Plate Upper 487049
Up Check palte 487045
Cheek Plate Lower 487050
Toggle Plate 471146
Fixed N11954343
Swing N11954353

C140 JAW PLATES
Check palte 418610
Check palte 930654
Jaw Plate 28598800
Jaw Plate 28598900 200928
Fixed 905526
Swing 905527
Fixed 905586
Swing 905527 905489 905492
0200765 1626321 N88409027
1570172 5501262500 801286
6203395200


C200 JAW PLATES
Swing 11917389
Fixed 11917390
Jaw Plate N11917389
Jaw Plate N11917390


Features of our Wear Parts for METSO Crushers:
Different Manganese steel alloys available for the various abrasive environments
Parts custom-made to suit are supplied
Longer wear lifetime at more economical costs


If any interest in our wear parts supplied for METSO crushers, please feel free to
contact.

A&S Supply Range for Metso Crushers

Full Range for SANDVIK Crusher Wear Liners & Parts:
SANDVIK Cone Crushers: CH420/H2800, CH440/H4800, CH660/H6800, CH880/H8800
SANDVIK Gyratory Crushers:CS420/S2800, CS430/S3800, CS440/S4800, CS660/S6800
SANDVIK Jaw Crushers: CJ411/JM1108, CJ412/JM1208, CJ612/JM1211

Full Range for METSO Crusher Wear Liners & Parts:
METSO Cone Crushers: HP100,HP200,HP300,HP400,HP4,HP500,HP700,HP800
M , ETSO Gyratory Crushers: GP100,GP300,GP500
METSO Jaw Crushers: C80,C100,C125,C140,C145,C150,C200

Full Range for TELSMITH Crusher Wear Liners & Parts:
38 SBS 44 SBS 52 SBS 57 SBS 68 SBS


All brand names, model names or marks are owned by their respective manufacturers.
A&S has no affiliation with the OEM. These terms are used for identification
purposes only and are not intended to indicate affiliation with or approval by the
OEM. All parts are manufactured by, for and warranted by A&S and are not
manufactured by, purchased from or warranted by the OEM.




Home | | Post Free Ad | Industrial Search Engine | Engineering & Manufacturing News | U.S. Industrial Directory | Machine Shops